D95 District Officers 2022/2023

District 95 – Trio

Stefan Zahov, DTM

Stefan Zahov, DTM

District Director

Katharina Zaiser, DTM

Katharina Zaiser, DTM

Program Quality Director

Khushi Pasquale, DTM

Khushi Pasquale, DTM

Club Growth Director

District 95 – Core Team

Markus Krause, DTM

Markus Krause, DTM

Public Relation Manager

Peter Gronemeier, DTM

Peter Gronemeier, DTM

Finance Manager

Tim Speer

Tim Speer

Administration Manager

Stefan Gruss, DTM

Stefan Gruss, DTM

Immediate Past District Director

District 95 – Extended Core Team

Karin Rode, DTM

Karin Rode, DTM

Parliamentarian

Craig Curtis

Craig Curtis

Social Media Lead

Piyali Bhaumik

Piyali Bhaumik

Alignment Committee Chair

Stefan Gruss, DTM

Stefan Gruss, DTM

Leadership Committee Chair

 Julie-Ann Carter

Julie-Ann Carter

Brand Execution Lead

Christoph Wanzke

Christoph Wanzke

Information Technology Lead

District Conference Chair

Sascha Goldmann

Sascha Goldmann

Easy Speak Lead

Peter Hall

Peter Hall

Club Coach Lead

District 95 – Division Directors

Csaba Csáki, DTM

Csaba Csáki, DTM

Division A Director

Area Directors

A1: Philipp Meyerbröker
A2: Claudia Aanderud
A3: Li Ping Wu
A4: Marvin Koch

Claes Palm

Claes Palm

Division B Director

Area Directors

B1: Giancarlo Guerra
B2: Johan Stjernström
B3: Jivitha Siddharthan
B4: Britta Berg
B5: Thisari Sihara

Evelyn Chalmakoff

Evelyn Chalmakoff

Division C Director

Area Directors

C1: Markus Wagner
C2: Corinne Wilhelm
C3: Marc-Lorenz Döhmer
C4: Steffen Fechner

Manuela Krawagna-Noebauer, DTM

Manuela Krawagna-Noebauer, DTM

Division D Director

Area Directors

D1: Deepak Nagaraj
D2: Christina Bolte
D3: Upik Asiah-Ziemke
D4: Kevin Frank
D5: Robert-Daniel Sifcevici
D6: Jochen Kunkel

Area Directors

A1: Philipp Meyerbröker
A2: Claudia Aanderud
A3: Li Ping Wu
A4: Marvin Koch

Area Directors

B1: Giancarlo Guerra
B2: Johan Stjernström
B3: Jivitha Siddharthan
B4: Britta Berg
B5: Thisari Sihara

Area Directors

C1: Markus Wagner
C2: Corinne Wilhelm
C3: Marc-Lorenz Döhmer
C4: Steffen Fechner

Area Directors

D1: Deepak Nagaraj
D2: Christina Bolte
D3: Upik Asiah-Ziemke
D4: Kevin Frank
D5: Robert-Daniel Sifcevici
D6: Jochen Kunkel

Philipp Schmauk

Philipp Schmauk

Division E Director

Area Directors

E1:
E2: Saravanan Oumabady
E3: Marie Claire Lutzke
E4: Paolo Vega

Peter Blaskoda

Peter Blaskoda

Division F Director

Area Directors

F1: Alexander Vogel
F2: Maria Jünker
F3: Ananth Manu Hebbale
F4: Oliver Grytzmann
F5: Udo Kröner

Gustaf Winberg

Gustaf Winberg

Division G Director

Area Directors

G1: Henrik Jakobsson
G2: Joana Campos
G3: Sharad Verma
G4: Nicola Zulu

Manuel Kerstin

Manuel Kerstin

Division H Director

Area Directors

H1: Mylgia van Uytrecht
H2: Pragya Dubey
H3: Markus Schumacher
H4: Heiko Juckel

Area Directors

E1:
E2: Saravanan Oumabady
E3; Marie Claire Lutzke
E4: Paolo Vega

Area Directors

F1: Alexander Vogel
F2: Maria Jünker
F3: Ananth Manu Hebbale
F4: Oliver Grytzmann
F5: Udo Kröner

Area Directors

G1: Henrik Jakobsson
G2: Joana Campos
G3: Sharad Verma
G4: Nicola Zulu

Area Directors

H1: Mylgia van Uytrecht
H2: Pragya Dubey
H3: Markus Schumacher
H4: Heiko Juckel

We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By agreeing you accept the use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy.

Privacy Settings saved!
Privacy Settings

When you visit any web site, it may store or retrieve information on your browser, mostly in the form of cookies. Control your personal Cookie Services here.

These cookies are necessary for the website to function and cannot be switched off in our systems.

In order to use this website we use the following technically required cookies
  • wordpress_test_cookie
  • wordpress_logged_in_
  • wordpress_sec

Decline all Services
Accept all Services