.nolinebreak { white-space: nowrap!important; text-align: center!important; }

District Leadership Team 2023—2024

District 95 – Trio

Katharina Zaiser, DTM

Katharina Zaiser, DTM

District Director

Csaba Csáki, DTM

Csaba Csáki, DTM

Program Quality Director

Tim Speer

Tim Speer

Club Growth Director

District 95 – Core Team

Shahrukh Hussain

Shahrukh Hussain

Public Relation Manager

Karin Rode, DTM

Karin Rode, DTM

Finance Manager

Olga Kutsche, DTM

Olga Kutsche, DTM

Administration Manager

Stefan Zahov, DTM

Stefan Zahov, DTM

Immediate Past District Director

District 95 – Extended Core Team

Parliamentarian

Social Media Lead

Philipp Schmauk

Philipp Schmauk

Alignment Committee Chair

Goetz Mueller, DTM

Goetz Mueller, DTM

District Leadership Committee Chair

 Julie-Ann Carter

Julie-Ann Carter

Brand Execution Lead

Manuel Kerstin

Manuel Kerstin

Information Technology Lead

    Guido Kattwinkel

Guido Kattwinkel

District Conference Chair

Henrik Jakobsson

Henrik Jakobsson

Easy Speak Lead

Cécilia Razafinirinamaharavo

Cécilia Razafinirinamaharavo

Club Coach Lead

District 95 – Division Directors

Philipp Meyerbröker

Philipp Meyerbröker

Division A Director

Carolina Ahlstedt

Carolina Ahlstedt

Division B Director

Markus Wagner

Markus Wagner

Division C Director

Deepak Nagaraj

Deepak Nagaraj

Division D Director

Marie-Claire Lutzke

Marie-Claire Lutzke

Division E Director

Alexander Vogel

Alexander Vogel

Division F Director

Nicola Zulu

Nicola Zulu

Division G Director

Markus Schumacher

Markus Schumacher

Division H Director

District 95 – Area Directors

Division A

Simon N'zué

Simon N'zué

Area A1 Director

Ina Köhlmann

Ina Köhlmann

Area A2 Director

Amos German

Amos German

Area A3 Director

Marvin Koch

Marvin Koch

Area A4 Director

Division B

Shreyasi Bhowmik

Shreyasi Bhowmik

Area B1 Director

Jivitha Siddharthan

Jivitha Siddharthan

Area B2 Director

Kseniia Bokova

Kseniia Bokova

Area B3 Director

Sofia Hårderup

Sofia Hårderup

Area B4 Director

Division C

Stella Covaci

Stella Covaci

Area C1 Director

Corinne Wilhelm

Corinne Wilhelm

Area C2 Director

Yuchen Zang

Yuchen Zang

Area C3 Director

Max Elstermann

Max Elstermann

Area C4 Director

Division D

Jason Franklin

Jason Franklin

Area D1 Director

Veniece Tse

Veniece Tse

Area D2 Director

Carsten Nuber

Carsten Nuber

Area D3 Director

Marc Schuck

Marc Schuck

Area D4 Director

Robert-Daniel Sifcevici

Robert-Daniel Sifcevici

Area D5 Director

Verena Ullmann

Verena Ullmann

Area D6 Director

Division E

Heiko Fülle

Heiko Fülle

Area E1 Director

Ram Sethuramalingam

Ram Sethuramalingam

Area E2 Director

Area E3 Director

Division F

Pooranakumar Seethapathy

Pooranakumar Seethapathy

Area F1 Director

Patience K Chisanga-Mayer

Patience K Chisanga-Mayer

Area F2 Director

Joana Miguens

Joana Miguens

Area F3 Director

Jan Behling

Jan Behling

Area F4 Director

Andreea Turco

Andreea Turco

Area F5 Director

Division G

Shaista Afzal

Shaista Afzal

Area G1 Director

Madeleine Jarlinius

Madeleine Jarlinius

Area G2 Director

Musna Jensen

Musna Jensen

Area G3 Director

Adam Kjems

Adam Kjems

Area G4 Director

Division H

Peter Ratko

Peter Ratko

Area H1 Director

Alexandru-Catalin Nicolae

Alexandru-Catalin Nicolae

Area H2 Director

Area H3 Director

We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By agreeing you accept the use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy.

Privacy Settings saved!
Privacy Settings

When you visit any web site, it may store or retrieve information on your browser, mostly in the form of cookies. Control your personal Cookie Services here.

These cookies are necessary for the website to function and cannot be switched off in our systems.

In order to use this website we use the following technically required cookies
  • wordpress_test_cookie
  • wordpress_logged_in_
  • wordpress_sec

Decline all Services
Accept all Services